?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Mistress Marilyn's POV
No shit, Tempus Fugit!
Rafael Nadal . . . 
7th-Jun-2005 10:12 pm
me-burger
Oh, my.

Thank God for Rafael Nadal. I wanted to help celebrate his 19th birthday . . . with my tongue.

Gotta have an icon!
Comments 
8th-Jun-2005 11:52 am (UTC) - Bwahahahaha!!!
omg, rofl

*snort*
8th-Jun-2005 10:57 pm (UTC) - LOL.
OK, how about this one?



Save it to your hard drive as a gif, OK? It should work.

I'll make some others, too...

Brian
This page was loaded Nov 18th 2017, 1:07 am GMT.